Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Re/Max Coastal Properties
11 Maple Ave Shalimar, FL 32579
Sold on 04/24/2023
$475,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/24/2023
04/24/2023
Lot Size
0.35 acres
0.35 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2015
2015
Listed By
Karen Martineau, Re/Max Coastal Properties
Bought with
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:09 AM GMT+0000
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:09 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,157 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 02, 2023
Price Changed
$485,800
-1%
-$7,100
Jan 25, 2023
Price Changed
$492,900
-1%
-$7,000
Nov 16, 2022
Price Changed
$499,900
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 03, 2022
Listed
$509,900
-
-