694 Seapine Cir Pensacola, FL 32506
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate

  694 Seapine Cir Pensacola, FL 32506

Sold on 04/23/2024
$294,900 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,659
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/23/2024
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1986
Style
Ranch
County
Escambia County
Community
Pine Lake Estates

Listed By

Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Joe Nacchia, Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Penfed Realty
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:48 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $80/Annually
Parking
  • 2 Car Garage
  • Total: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,659 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 09, 2024
Price Changed
$294,900
0%
-$1,000
Feb 19, 2024
Price Changed
$295,900
-1%
-$4,000
Feb 18, 2024
Price Changed
$299,900
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 15, 2024
Price Changed
$304,900
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 11, 2024
Price Changed
$309,900
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 10, 2024
Price Changed
$314,900
0%
-$1,000
Jan 26, 2024
Price Changed
$315,900
-1%
-$4,000
Jan 23, 2024
Price Changed
$319,900
-2%
-$6,000
Jan 20, 2024
Price Changed
$325,900
3%
$10,000
Jan 19, 2024
Price Changed
$315,900
-4%
-$14,000
Jan 19, 2024
Price Changed
$329,900
4%
$14,000
Jan 19, 2024
Price Changed
$315,900
2%
$6,000
Jan 18, 2024
Price Changed
$309,900
-6%
-$20,000
Jan 16, 2024
Price Changed
$329,900
1%
$4,000
Jan 14, 2024
Price Changed
$325,900
3%
$10,000
Jan 13, 2024
Listed
$315,900
-
-