Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
5376 E Avenida De Golf Pace, FL 32571
Sold on 08/31/2023
$285,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/31/2023
08/31/2023
Lot Size
0.98 acres
0.98 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1982
1982
Style
Ranch
Ranch
County
Santa Rosa County
Santa Rosa County
Listed By
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Outside Area Selling Agent, Outside Area Selling Office
Outside Area Selling Agent, Outside Area Selling Office
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:11 AM GMT+0000
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:11 AM GMT+0000
Parking
- 2 Car Garage
- Total: 2
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,708 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jul 15, 2023
Price Changed
$285,000
-1%
-$4,000
Jul 13, 2023
Price Changed
$289,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jul 11, 2023
Price Changed
$299,000
-2%
-$6,000
Jul 05, 2023
Price Changed
$305,000
-2%
-$4,900
Jun 09, 2023
Price Changed
$309,900
-3%
-$10,000
May 31, 2023
Price Changed
$319,900
7%
$20,000
May 07, 2023
Price Changed
$299,900
-8%
-$25,100
Apr 25, 2023
Listed
$325,000
-
-