Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
5376 E Avenida De Golf Pace, FL 32571
Sold on 08/31/2023
$285,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/31/2023
08/31/2023
Taxes
$1,683(2022)
$1,683(2022)
Lot Size
0.98 acres
0.98 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1982
1982
Style
Rustic
Rustic
County
Santa Rosa County
Santa Rosa County
Listed By
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Tammy Ann Pahal, Re/Max Total Properties
Tammy Ann Pahal, Re/Max Total Properties
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:39 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:39 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Septic Tank, Electric
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Jul 15, 2023
Price Changed
$285,900
-1%
-$4,000
Jul 13, 2023
Price Changed
$289,900
-5%
-$16,000
Jun 26, 2023
Price Changed
$305,900
-1%
-$4,000
Jun 09, 2023
Price Changed
$309,900
-3%
-$10,000
May 31, 2023
Price Changed
$319,900
7%
$20,000
May 07, 2023
Price Changed
$299,900
-8%
-$26,000
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098