Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
5341 E Avenida De Golf Pace, FL 32571
Sold on 11/14/2022
$259,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/14/2022
11/14/2022
Taxes
$1,018(2021)
$1,018(2021)
Lot Size
0.39 acres
0.39 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1975
1975
Style
Ranch
Ranch
County
Santa Rosa County
Santa Rosa County
Listed By
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Stephanie Deppen, Emerald Coast Realty Pros Inc
Stephanie Deppen, Emerald Coast Realty Pros Inc
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 6:34 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 6:34 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Tv Cable, Electric, Phone, Public Sewer, Sewer Available
School Information
- Elementary School: Bennett C Russell
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Pace
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Sep 29, 2022
Price Changed
$259,900
-2%
-$6,000
Sep 24, 2022
Price Changed
$265,900
-1%
-$1,600
Sep 23, 2022
Price Changed
$267,500
-1%
-$2,400
Sep 20, 2022
Price Changed
$269,900
-1%
-$1,400
Sep 18, 2022
Price Changed
$271,300
1%
$1,400
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098