Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
213 Gracie Lane Niceville, FL 32578
Sold on 01/30/2018
$365,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/30/2018
01/30/2018
Taxes
$3,458(2016)
$3,458(2016)
Lot Size
0.25 acres
0.25 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
2004
Style
Contemporary
Contemporary
Bought with
Cherie C Himes, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Emerald Coast
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:13 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:13 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
- Woodridge Ph 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Underground, Gas - Natural, Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Edge
- Middle School: Ruckel
- High School: Niceville
Stories
- 2
$ (+/-)
Jan 05, 2018
Price Changed
$369,900
-2%
-$7,000
Jan 03, 2018
Price Changed
$376,900
0%
-$600
Jan 01, 2018
Price Changed
$377,500
0%
-$1,000
Dec 26, 2017
Price Changed
$378,500
0%
-$400
Dec 22, 2017
Price Changed
$378,900
-3%
-$11,000
Dec 18, 2017
Price Changed
$389,900
-2%
-$6,000
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098