2905 Oak Harbor Drive Navarre, FL 32566
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate

  2905 Oak Harbor Drive Navarre, FL 32566

Sold on 06/25/2018
$248,500 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,241
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/25/2018
Taxes
$1,343(2017)
Lot Size
10,454 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1991
Style
Contemporary
Views
Bay
County
Santa Rosa County

Listed By

Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Jennifer Daniel, Emerald Shores Realty
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:13 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Septic Tank, Electric
School Information
  • Elementary School: West Navarre
  • Middle School: Woodlawn Beach
  • High School: Navarre
Stories
  • 2

$ (+/-)
May 17, 2018
Price Changed
$248,500
-1%
-$1,400
May 15, 2018
Price Changed
$249,900
-2%
-$5,000
May 09, 2018
Price Changed
$254,900
-2%
-$5,000
May 07, 2018
Price Changed
$259,900
-2%
-$6,000
May 04, 2018
Price Changed
$265,900
-1%
-$3,600
May 03, 2018
Price Changed
$269,500
0%
-$400
Apr 28, 2018
Price Changed
$269,900
-3%
-$9,000
Vendor Number:29098