Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
5881 Timberline Dr Milton, FL 32570
Sold on 08/15/2022
$265,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/15/2022
08/15/2022
Lot Size
0.5 acres
0.5 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1980
1980
Bought with
Outside Area Selling Agent, Outside Area Selling Office
Outside Area Selling Agent, Outside Area Selling Office
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:11 AM GMT+0000
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:11 AM GMT+0000
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,472 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jul 10, 2022
Price Changed
$269,900
5%
$13,000
Jul 10, 2022
Price Changed
$256,900
-1%
-$3,000
Jul 06, 2022
Price Changed
$259,900
-2%
-$5,000
Jul 06, 2022
Price Changed
$264,900
0%
-$1,000
Jun 29, 2022
Listed
$265,900
-
-