Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
4834 Kitty Hawk Circle Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Sold on 12/06/2019
$239,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/06/2019
12/06/2019
Taxes
$1,791(2017)
$1,791(2017)
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1994
1994
Style
Contemporary
Contemporary
County
Santa Rosa County
Santa Rosa County
Listed By
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Non Member Agent (Nabor), Non Member Office (nabor)
Non Member Agent (Nabor), Non Member Office (nabor)
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:36 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:36 AM GMT+0000
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Oct 30, 2019
Price Changed
$239,900
2%
$4,000
Oct 17, 2019
Price Changed
$235,900
3%
$6,000
Oct 14, 2019
Price Changed
$229,900
-2%
-$5,000
Oct 13, 2019
Price Changed
$234,900
0%
-$1,000
Oct 01, 2019
Price Changed
$235,900
-1%
-$3,000
Sep 24, 2019
Price Changed
$238,900
0%
-$1,000
Sep 23, 2019
Price Changed
$239,900
-2%
-$5,100
Sep 03, 2019
Price Changed
$245,000
7%
$15,100
Jul 15, 2019
Price Changed
$229,900
-2%
-$4,000
Jul 12, 2019
Price Changed
$233,900
0%
-$1,000
Jul 12, 2019
Price Changed
$234,900
-1%
-$2,600
Jul 08, 2019
Price Changed
$237,500
-1%
-$1,400
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098