Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Keller Williams Realty Navarre
1730 Champagne Avenue Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Sold on 05/01/2023
$428,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/01/2023
05/01/2023
Lot Size
0.26 acres
0.26 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
2004
Style
Contemporary
Contemporary
County
Santa Rosa County
Santa Rosa County
Listed By
Travis L Mattair, Keller Williams Realty Navarre
Bought with
Patricia a Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Patricia a Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:36 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:36 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Public Sewer
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Mar 09, 2023
Price Changed
$419,000
-1%
-$6,000
Feb 22, 2023
Price Changed
$425,000
-1%
-$4,000
Feb 09, 2023
Price Changed
$429,000
-2%
-$8,500
Jan 29, 2023
Price Changed
$437,500
-1%
-$2,400
Jan 20, 2023
Price Changed
$439,900
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 14, 2023
Price Changed
$444,900
-1%
-$5,000
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098