Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
805 Pine Alley Street Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Sold on 02/28/2019
$287,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/28/2019
02/28/2019
Taxes
$3,295(2017)
$3,295(2017)
Lot Size
5,663 SQFT
5,663 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2013
2013
Style
Traditional
Traditional
Bought with
Terry Osborne, Sand Dunes Real Estate LLC
Terry Osborne, Sand Dunes Real Estate LLC
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:39 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:39 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Public Sewer
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Jan 21, 2019
Price Changed
$293,900
0%
-$1,000
Jan 16, 2019
Price Changed
$294,900
0%
-$100
Jan 11, 2019
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$4,900
Jan 09, 2019
Price Changed
$299,900
-1%
-$3,100
Jan 07, 2019
Price Changed
$303,000
0%
-$1,000
Jan 03, 2019
Price Changed
$304,000
0%
-$900
Dec 26, 2018
Price Changed
$304,900
-1%
-$4,000
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098