Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
1793 Bridgeport Colony Lane Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Sold on 06/12/2018
$372,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/12/2018
06/12/2018
Taxes
$4,260(2017)
$4,260(2017)
Lot Size
8,276 SQFT
8,276 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2003
2003
Style
Contemporary
Contemporary
Bought with
Jeffrey R Craven, Keller Williams Realty Fwb
Jeffrey R Craven, Keller Williams Realty Fwb
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:13 AM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:13 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $600/Annually
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Gas - Natural, Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Wright
- Middle School: Bruner
- High School: Fort Walton Beach
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
May 09, 2018
Price Changed
$385,900
-1%
-$3,000
May 08, 2018
Price Changed
$388,900
0%
-$1,000
May 03, 2018
Price Changed
$389,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 28, 2018
Price Changed
$394,900
0%
-$1,000
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098